Tabulka

                            STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Svitavy 18 16 0 2 123:27 48 0 0
2. M. Třebová/D. Loučka 18 14 1 3 90:17 43 0 0
3. Ústí n. O. 18 13 2 3 62:34 41 0 0
4. Polička 18 12 1 5 59:42 37 0 0
5. Česká Třebová 18 10 2 6 69:52 32 0 0
6. Letohrad 18 6 4 8 54:59 22 0 0
7. Lanškroun 18 5 2 11 48:65 17 0 0
8. Libchavy 18 3 2 13 28:73 11 0 0
9. Choceň 18 3 1 14 22:91 10 0 0
10. Litomyšl/Cerekvice 18 0 1 17 14:109 1 0 0

Doma

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Svitavy 9 9 0 0 63:12 27 0 0
2. Ústí n. O. 9 8 1 0 33:5 25 0 0
3. M. Třebová/D. Loučka 9 7 1 1 42:9 22 0 0
4. Polička 9 5 1 3 33:27 16 0 0
5. Česká Třebová 9 5 0 4 34:25 15 0 0
6. Letohrad 9 3 2 4 36:29 11 0 0
7. Lanškroun 9 3 0 6 23:37 9 0 0
8. Choceň 9 2 1 6 10:38 7 0 0
9. Libchavy 9 1 2 6 12:36 5 0 0
10. Litomyšl/Cerekvice 9 0 0 9 7:58 0 0 0

Venku

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Svitavy 9 7 0 2 60:15 21 0 0
2. M. Třebová/D. Loučka 9 7 0 2 48:8 21 0 0
3. Polička 9 7 0 2 26:15 21 0 0
4. Česká Třebová 9 5 2 2 35:27 17 0 0
5. Ústí n. O. 9 5 1 3 29:29 16 0 0
6. Letohrad 9 3 2 4 18:30 11 0 0
7. Lanškroun 9 2 2 5 25:28 8 0 0
8. Libchavy 9 2 0 7 16:37 6 0 0
9. Choceň 9 1 0 8 12:53 3 0 0
10. Litomyšl/Cerekvice 9 0 1 8 7:51 1 0 0

NÁSTAVBA

Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Lanškroun 6 6 0 0 16:3 17 1 0
2. Moravská Třebová 6 3 0 3 15:8 9 1 1
3. Přelouč 6 3 0 3 6:13 8 1 0
4. Pardubičky 6 0 0 6 3:16 2 0 2

Doma

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Lanškroun 3 2 0 0 7:3 8 1 0
2. Moravská Třebová 3 1 0 2 8:4 3 0 0
3. Přelouč 3 0 0 2 2:9 2 1 0
4. Pardubičky 3 0 0 3 1:6 1 0 1

Venku

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Lanškroun 3 3 0 0 9:0 9 0 0
2. Moravská Třebová 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 1 1
3. Přelouč 3 2 0 1 4:4 6 0 0
4. Pardubičky 3 0 0 3 2:10 1 0 1

 

 

 

                        Mladší žáci

Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Svitavy 18 16 0 2 123:27 48 0 0
2. M. Třebová/D. Loučka 18 14 1 3 90:17 43 0 0
3. Ústí n. O. 18 13 2 3 62:34 41 0 0
4. Polička 18 12 1 5 59:42 37 0 0
5. Česká Třebová 18 10 2 6 69:52 32 0 0
6. Letohrad 18 6 4 8 54:59 22 0 0
7. Lanškroun 18 5 2 11 48:65 17 0 0
8. Libchavy 18 3 2 13 28:73 11 0 0
9. Choceň 18 3 1 14 22:91 10 0 0
10. Litomyšl/Cerekvice 18 0 1 17 14:109 1 0 0

Doma

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Svitavy 9 9 0 0 63:12 27 0 0
2. Ústí n. O. 9 8 1 0 33:5 25 0 0
3. M. Třebová/D. Loučka 9 7 1 1 42:9 22 0 0
4. Polička 9 5 1 3 33:27 16 0 0
5. Česká Třebová 9 5 0 4 34:25 15 0 0
6. Letohrad 9 3 2 4 36:29 11 0 0
7. Lanškroun 9 3 0 6 23:37 9 0 0
8. Choceň 9 2 1 6 10:38 7 0 0
9. Libchavy 9 1 2 6 12:36 5 0 0
10. Litomyšl/Cerekvice 9 0 0 9 7:58 0 0 0

Venku

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Svitavy 9 7 0 2 60:15 21 0 0
2. M. Třebová/D. Loučka 9 7 0 2 48:8 21 0 0
3. Polička 9 7 0 2 26:15 21 0 0
4. Česká Třebová 9 5 2 2 35:27 17 0 0
5. Ústí n. O. 9 5 1 3 29:29 16 0 0
6. Letohrad 9 3 2 4 18:30 11 0 0
7. Lanškroun 9 2 2 5 25:28 8 0 0
8. Libchavy 9 2 0 7 16:37 6 0 0
9. Choceň 9 1 0 8 12:53 3 0 0
10. Litomyšl/Cerekvice 9 0 1 8 7:51 1 0 0
NÁSTAVBA

Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Moravská Třebová 6 5 1 0 32:8 16 0 0
2. Přelouč 6 3 1 2 21:24 10 0 0
3. Lanškroun 6 2 0 4 20:26 6 0 0
4. Pardubičky 6 1 0 5 12:27 3 0 0

Doma

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Moravská Třebová 3 3 0 0 19:1 9 0 0
2. Přelouč 3 2 1 0 15:11 7 0 0
3. Lanškroun 3 1 0 2 9:10 3 0 0
4. Pardubičky 3 1 0 2 9:11 3 0 0

Venku

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Moravská Třebová 3 2 1 0 13:7 7 0 0
2. Lanškroun 3 1 0 2 11:16 3 0 0
3. Přelouč 3 1 0 2 6:13 3 0 0
4. Pardubičky 3 0 0 3 3:16 0 0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kontakt

FO Lanškroun, z.s. T. G. Masaryka 236
Lanškroun
563 01
Miroslav Matějka - sekretář oddílu
mobil: 604247072
matejka.miroslav62@seznam.cz radim.sisan@email.cz