Rozpis muži B 2013-14

                                       1.B třída skupina B

                                                              podzim

 

                                1      10.8     SO-17:00    Lanškroun-Čistá                   4:2 (2:1)

                                2      18.8.    NE-17:00    Lanškroun-Jablonné              4:1 (2:1)

                                3      24.8    SO-13:30    Ústí B-Lanškroun                  4:0 (1:0)

                                4        1.9.   NE-17:00    Lanškroun-Verměřovice         3:0 (1:0)

                                5        8.9.   NE-17:00    M.Třebová B-Lanškroun         1:2 (1:1)

                                6      15.9.   NE-17:00    Lanškroun-Janov                   2:1 (0:0)

                                7      21.9.   SO-16:30    Polička B-Lanškroun             1:0 (0:0)

                                8      29.9.   NE-16:30    Lanškroun -Kunčina              0:1 (0:0)

                                9       5.10.  SO-16:00    Libchavy-Lanškroun              4:0 (1:0)

                                10    12.10.  SO-16:00   Lanškroun-Řetová                 6:1 (3:1)

                                11    19.10   SO-15:30   Cerekvice-Lanškroun             1:5  (1:2)

                                12    26.10   SO-14:30   Lanškroun-Sebranice            5:0  (3:0)

                                13      2.11.  SO-14:00   K.Horka- Lanškroun              3:0  (1:0)

*************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

                                                           jaro

                                15    30.3.   NE-15:00   Jablonné n.O.-Lanškroun        2:0  (1:0)

                                16     5.4.   SO-16:30   Lanškroun-Ústí n.O.               1:0  (0:0)

                                17   12.4.   SO-16:30   Verměřovice-Lanškroun           3:0  (1:0)

                                18   20.4.   NE-17-00    Lanškroun-M.Třebová B          3:0  (3:0)

                                19   26.4.   SO-17:00   Janov-Lanškroun                     3:3  (1:2)

                                20     4.5.   NE-17:00   Lanškroun-Polička B               0:1  (0:1)

                                21   10.5.   SO-17:00   Kunčina-Lanškroun                 3:4  (2:2)

                                22   18.5.   NE-17:00   Lanškroun-Libchavy                1:2   (1:1)

                                23   24.5.   SO-16:00   Řetová-Lanškroun                   2:6   (1:6)

                                24    1.6.    NE-17:00   Lanškroun-Cerekvice               3:2   (2:2)

                                25    7.6.    SO-17:00   Sebranice-Lanškroun

                                26   15.6.   NE-17:00   Lanškroun-K.Horka

                                14   21.6.   SO-17:00   Čistá-Lanškroun

                                                    

 

 

                         

                         

             


          

 

 

Kontakt

FO Lanškroun, z.s. T. G. Masaryka 236
Lanškroun
563 01
Miroslav Matějka - sekretář oddílu
mobil: 604247072
matejka.miroslav62@seznam.cz radim.sisan@email.cz