Rozpis muži A 2013-14

 

                   Tlapnet Pardubický krajský přebor

                                                podzim

                 

                         1      11.8     NE-17:00    Pardubičky-Lanškroun                2:1  (1:0)

                         2     17.8.    SO-17:00    Třemošnice-Lanškroun                   2:2   (1:1)

                         3     24.8     SO-10:15    Lanškroun- Svitavy B                       0:2   (0:1)

                         4     31.8.    SO-17:00    Choceň-Lanškroun                          3:0   (3:0)

                         5       7.9.    SO-17:00    Lanškroun-Letohrad B                     3:0   (0:0)

                         6      14.9.   SO-17:00    Žamberk-Lanškroun                         0:1   (0:0)

                         7      21.9.   SO-16:30    Lanškroun-Chrudim B                      0:1   (0:1)

                         8      28.9.   SO-16:30    Holice-Lanškroun                            1:1   (0:1)

                         9      6.10.   NE-16:00    Lanškroun-Polička                           2:2  (2:1)

                         10   13.10.  NE-16:00    Moravany-Lanškroun                        3:0  (2:0)

                         11   20.10.  NE-15:30    Lanškroun-Č.Třebová                       1:0  (0:0)

                         12   27.10.  NE-14:30    H.Městec-Lanškroun                        2:2  (2:2)

                         13     3.11.  NE-14:00    Lanškroun-Litomyšl                          2:0  (1:0)

                         14   10.11.  NE-14:00    Hlinsko- Lanškroun                           0:2  (0:2)

                         15   16.11.  SO-13:30    Lanškroun-D.Újezd                           6:0  (4:0)

************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

                                                   jaro

                           17   15.3.  SO-15:00    Lanškroun-Třemošnice                     0:1  (0:0)

                           18   23.3.  NE-15:00    Svitavy B-Lanškroun                        1:1   (1:1)

                           19   29.3.  SO-15.00    Lanškroun-Choceň                          0:4   (3:0)

                           20     5.4.  SO-10:15    Letohrad B-Lanškroun                     2:3   (0:2)   3:0 kontumačně

                           21   13.4.  NE-16:30    Lanškroun-Žamberk                        1:3    (0:3)

                           22   19.4.  SO-17:00    Chrudim-Lanškroun                         5:1   (2:1)

                           23   27.4.  NE-17:00     Lanškroun-Holice                           3:0   (0:0)

                           24     3.5.  SO-17:00    Polička-Lanškroun                          4:3   (3:0)

                           25   11.5.   NE-17:00    Lanškroun-Moravany                      3:2    (1:0)

                           26   17.5.  SO-17:00    Č.Třebová-Lanškroun                      1:1    (1:1)

                           27   25.5.  NE-17:00     Lanškroun-H.městec                     1:0     (0:0)

                           28   31.5.  SO-17:00     Litomyšl-Lanškroun                      1:0     (1:0)

                           29    7.6.   SO-17:00     Lanškroun-Hlinsko                        1:1     (1:1)

                           30   15.6.  NE-17:00      Dolní Újezd-Lanškroun                 5:1     (1:1)

                           16   21.6.  SO-17:00      Lanškroun-Pardubičky                 3:0     (2:0)

 

 

 

    

 


 

 

 

 


 

 


 

Kontakt

FO Lanškroun, z.s. T. G. Masaryka 236
Lanškroun
563 01
Miroslav Matějka - sekretář oddílu
mobil: 604247072
matejka.miroslav62@seznam.cz radim.sisan@email.cz